PeakUK Kidz Long John

£39.00

Tough, double shoulder entry wetsuit aimed at young children. Perfect for kayaking, canoeing and all your young ones’ water activities!
  • Tough flatlocked seams
  • Non chafe stretch binding around edges
  • 3mm neoprene with 2.5mm super stretch under arm panels
  • Twin shoulder Velcro entry
  • Grippy bum and knee print
  • Easily visible

Kidz

<td style=”box-sizing: border-box; border: 1px solid #999999; -webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased; background: none #f2f2f2; box-shadow: none; font-size: 14px; float: none; margin: 0px; padding: 5px 10px; position: static; z-index: auto; outline: none; max-width: none; vertical-align:

Size Years>4>6>8>10>12
Chest CM55-6565-7570-8075-8580-90
Chest Inch23-2725-2927-3129-3331-35
Waist CM40-5045-5550-6055-6560-70
Waist Inch16-2018-2220-2422-2624-28
Inside Leg CM40-5045-5550-6055-6560-70
Inside Leg Inch16-2018-2220-2422-26